$13,Insens,FiberCablesDirect,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,|,LC,Fiber,Bend,7M,-,/coreometer820149.html,LC,agro-challenges-corporation.com,Patch,OM4 $13,Insens,FiberCablesDirect,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,Cable,|,LC,Fiber,Bend,7M,-,/coreometer820149.html,LC,agro-challenges-corporation.com,Patch,OM4 FiberCablesDirect - San Diego Mall 7M OM4 LC Fiber Cable Insens Patch Bend $13 FiberCablesDirect - 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insens Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories $13 FiberCablesDirect - 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insens Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories FiberCablesDirect - San Diego Mall 7M OM4 LC Fiber Cable Insens Patch Bend

FiberCablesDirect - San Diego Mall 7M OM4 LC Tampa Mall Fiber Cable Insens Patch Bend

FiberCablesDirect - 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insens

$13

FiberCablesDirect - 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insens

|||

Product description

Size:7 Meter (22.96ft)

7M OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Accelerate your network performance and accommodate tight bend environments with the Bend Insensitive OM4 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Patch Cable.
A clean fiber optic cable installation starts with being able to put the cable exactly where you want it. A durable cable that's flame retardant, UV resistant, immune to electrical interference and is plenum rated (OFNP). This 40/100Gb OM4 50/125 multimode duplex fiber optic cable features Corning Optical Fiber that delivers data lightning fast and a durable zip cord for increased reliability. No matter the requirement, the bend insensitive cable will make your installation faster, cleaner, and more reliable. You'll never want to use anything else.
This Bend Insensitive, aqua colored, 2.0mm outer diameter duplex fiber cable is terminated with small form factor 1.25mm LC ceramic ferrule connectors with easy to grab clips. TAA Compliant and designed for 40GBase-SR4 and 100GBase-SR10 ports and equipment. Supports high speed 10/40/100 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel and OIF applications.
Put this Bend Insensitive, high bandwidth, OM4 fiber cable exactly where you want to without fear of bend damage.
Each multimode (MM) fiber optic patch cable is individually tested by a qualified fiber optic technician then bagged and shipped with test results to your door. Cables over 35 meters may require an additional 1-2 days to ship.


FiberCablesDirect - 7M OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insens

AUKUS: Why We Say No

The announcement of AUKUS, the military partnership between the UK, the US and Australia, is a dangerous escalation in...

Read more »
Report the UK to the UN for breaking international law

CND is reporting the UK government to the United Nations for breaking international law – join us! The UK...

Read more »
Nuclear ban is here: what’s next?

A new United Nations treaty has entered into force, one which makes nuclear weapons illegal in the countries that...

Read more »
News  /  27 Sep 2021
Labour: for NATO, for Nukes, for Militarism

Such was the thrust of the speech at Labour Party Conference this morning from...

Champion Men's 7-inch Sport Short with Liner
Kate Hudson's Blog  /  29 Sep 2021
Countering the pro-nuclear hype

As we head towards COP26, CND’s scientific adviser, Dr Ian Fairlie, addresses the claims...

Read more »
Event on 5 Oct 2021
Nurses not Nukes: Meeting and music

Greater Manchester & District CND is hosting an event in the Protest Marquee in Piccadilly

View details »
Shop
£14
CND Logo T-Shirt

Ethically produced and made from 100% organic cotton

Shop »