Fiber Patch Cable - LC Many popular brands to Gigabit OM3 Multi-Mode Jumper 10Gb $11 Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories 10Gb/Gigabit,Jumper,to,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,LC,/labeler819980.html,OM3,LC,Fiber,Multi-Mode,Patch,-,Cable,agro-challenges-corporation.com,$11 Fiber Patch Cable - LC Many popular brands to Gigabit OM3 Multi-Mode Jumper 10Gb 10Gb/Gigabit,Jumper,to,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,LC,/labeler819980.html,OM3,LC,Fiber,Multi-Mode,Patch,-,Cable,agro-challenges-corporation.com,$11 $11 Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories

Fiber Patch Cable - Deluxe LC Many popular brands to Gigabit OM3 Multi-Mode Jumper 10Gb

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

$11

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

|||

Product Description

MPO to 8LC OM3 fiber patch cable MPO to 8MPO OM3 fiber patch cable LC to LC OM4 fiber patch cable LC to SC OS2 fiber patch cable LC to LC OS2 fiber patch cable SC to SC OS2 fiber patch cable
LC to LC OM3 MPO to 8MPO OM3 LC to LC OM4 LC to SC OS2 LC to LC OS2 SC to SC OS2
Form Factor LC-LC MPO-8MPO LC-LC LC-SC LC-LC SC-SC
Fiber Type OM3 OM3 OM4 OS2 OS2 OS2
Jacket Rating LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH LSZH
Length 1-50m 1-10m 1-30m 1-20m 1-50m 1-3m
Fiber Patch CableFiber Patch Cable

Specifications

- Connectors: LC to LC

- Core: 50 um

- Cladding: 125 um

- Jacket: LSZH

- OD: 2.0mm

- Classification: OM3

- Wavelengths: 850 and 1300nm

- Type: Bend-Insensitive Multimode (BIMMF)

- Ferrule Material: Ceramic

- Polish: PC

- Compliance: TIA 568-C.3 / 604-10 / 492AAAC, UL 910, C E, RoHS

跳线A+跳线A+
FC SC LC STFC SC LC ST

Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper

Blog